Documentos

Resultados: Torneo FEVH 8 Clausura
Resultados de la jornada - Jornada 10 (25.11.2016 - 27.11.2016)


Viernes, 25.11.2016 - 10. Partido
14:00 h Cuymaho Inter Old Union Inter B 4 - 0
14:00 h Old Union Inter B Obras Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h Cuymaho Juveniles Agrelo Juveniles 2 - 5
14:00 h Alianza Inter Agrelo Inter 3 - 3
14:00 h Gacelas Inter Cedrys 3 Inter 0 - 1
14:00 h Cuymaho Inter Obras Inter 8 - 0
14:00 h Gacelas Inter GyE Inter 6 - 1
14:00 h UNC Inter Maxi Lujan Inter 2 - 0
14:00 h Tupungato Inter B Obras Inter 6 - 0
14:00 h Tupungato Juveniles Gacelas Juveniles 1 - 0
14:00 h Coquimbito Juveniles Alianza Juveniles 0 - 0
14:00 h Guerreras Juveniles Guaymallen Juveniles A 3 - 0
14:00 h Cedrys 9 Menores Lavalle Menores 3 - 0
14:00 h Guaymallen Menores Tupungato Menores 2 - 2
14:00 h Guerreras Menores Coquimbito Menores 3 - 1
14:00 h Guaymallen Menores Cedrys 9 Menores 8 - 1
14:00 h Lavalle Menores Coquimbito Menores 0 - 3
14:00 h Guerreras Menores Tupungato Menores 1 - 4
14:00 h Coquimbito Inter Mendoza Rugby Inter 3 - 0
14:00 h Cedrys 9 Juveniles Mendoza Rugby Juveniles 3 - 0
14:00 h Tamarindos Inter Felipe Hockey 3 - 0
14:00 h Agrelo Juveniles Alianza Juveniles 3 - 0
14:00 h Cuymaho Regional 1 - 2
14:00 h GIM 2 Liceo C 0 - 0
14:00 h Kalpa Tacuru 3 - 0
14:00 h Decas Green Fuerza Fenix 0 - 3
14:00 h San Martin Inter Mendoza Rugby Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h San Martin Inter Cuymaho Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h San Martin Inter Ferroviarios 0 - 3
14:00 h San Martin Inter Old Union Inter B 0 - 3
14:00 h San Martin Inter Fuerza Union Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h Poli Sarmiento Guerreras Inter B 0 - 3
14:00 h Poli Sarmiento Gacelas Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h Poli Sarmiento Felipe Hockey 0 - 3
14:00 h Poli Sarmiento Tunuyan Inter 0 - 3
14:00 h Unión Inter Obras Inter 3 - 0

56 Equipo(s) descansando: Vista Flores, Mendoza Rugby A, Fuerza Union, Teque Maxi, Maxi Lujan, Valletanos, Estanzuela, Medio Pique, Mendoza Rugby B, Banco Nacion Maxi, Agrelo, Gacelas Maxi, Old Union Maxi, Portezuelo, Filipini Maxi, Decas, Las Heras, Andino, Peumayen, Las Lupas, Grandiosas, UNC, Canarias, El Eden, Marista, Pucara, Malbec, Torditas, Tupungato, Obras A, Real Mendoza, Banco Mendoza, Liceo A, Obras B, Liceo B, Fundavita, Rivadavia, Banco Nacion Master, Vistalba, Teque Master, Mamushcas, Marista Master, UNC Verde, GyE Juveniles, Ugarteche Inter, La Dormida Inter, Old Union Inter, Mendoza Rugby Menores, Highlander, Obras C, Cuymaho Maxi, Medio Pique B, Tordos R.C., Medrano, Estanzuela Inter, old